Dynamic Argon has become EuroCham Cambodia Member
Dynamic Group is glad to announce that Dynamic Argon Co., Ltd. has become a member of the EuroCham Cambodia!
EuroCham Cambodia was created in 2011 by the existing French, German and British business associations to act as the official chamber of the European business community in the Kingdom. Since then, it has grown to over 350 members and 6 national chapters, comprising 11 European countrues. EuroCham Cambodia's core activities are to promote, support and represent its members and European business interests in dialogue with the Royal Government of Cambodia, with the aim of developing a more efficient and fertile business and investment environment.
Dynamic Group and Dynamic Argon Co., Ltd. are delighted to be part of the EuroCham Cambodia and support their upcoming activities. We also look forward to seeing you in their upcoming events! For more information of EuroCham Cambodia, please visit EuroCham Cambodia website.
About Dynamic Argon
Dynamic Argon Co., Ltd. provides high quality pharmaceutical products and solutions with GMP standard to medical & consumer channels. We deliver ethical and over-the counter medicines to retailers, pharmacies and FMCGs to every town in Cambodia.